Thursday, 24 August 2017

LTC 80 Fares List - 1st August 2017

LTC 80 Fares List - 1st August 2017
SECTOR & V.VHLTC (Economy Class)DLTC (Executive Class)
Base FareBase Fare
AgartalaKolkata574112601
AgattiBengaluru10141
AgattiKochi10421
AgraDelhi753118636
AgraKhajuraho574111001
AgraVaranasi679615872
AhmedabadChennai1037633856
AhmedabadDelhi815022948
AhmedabadHyderabad922625124
AhmedabadMumbai620118792
AizawlImphal631611800
AizawlKolkata647613853
AllahabadDelhi8391
AllahabadKanpur7531
AllahabadMumbai12351
AmritsarDelhi621618840
AmritsarMumbai1346135400
AmritsarNanded1346135400
AurangabadDelhi1095127872
AurangabadMumbai630117880
BagdograDelhi1266627720
BagdograKolkata728617840
BhatindaDelhi6901
BengaluruBhubaneshwar1100133340
BengaluruChennai655113396
BengaluruDelhi1355140276
BengaluruGoa700120056
BengaluruGuwahati1600144668
BengaluruHubli6671
BengaluruHyderabad730121556
BengaluruKochi635114032
BengaluruKolkata1335137072
BengaluruMangalore6786
BengaluruMumbai900121644
BengaluruMysore6351
BengaluruPune803421368
BengaluruTirupati7071
BengaluruTrivandrum730116948
BengaluruVijayawada7101
BengaluruVishakhapatnam9836
BhavnagarMumbai6786
BhopalDelhi665122520
BhopalHyderabad7900
BhopalIndore613112732
BhopalJabalpur6901
BhopalMumbai720623880
BhopalPune7101
BhopalRaipur7180
BhubaneshwarDelhi1195133133
BhubaneshwarHyderabad930123120
BhubaneshwarKolkata621618680
BhubaneshwarMumbai1235135108
BhubaneshwarPort Blair14166
BhubaneshwarVaranasi855023880
BhubaneshwarVishakhapatnam6551
BhujMumbai8391
ChandigarhDelhi615118668
ChandigarhJammu6901
ChandigarhLeh655114032
ChandigarhMumbai1178635400
ChandigarhPune1178635400
ChennaiCoimbatore717117120
ChennaiDelhi1210640044
ChennaiGoa816121052
ChennaiHyderabad630118328
ChennaiKochi710119312
ChennaiKolkata1151636144
ChennaiMadurai610117012
ChennaiMumbai1152127680
ChennaiPortblair1236133312
ChennaiPune1000126752
ChennaiTrivandrum745119320
CoimbatoreDelhi1340141944
CoimbatoreMumbai1095127480
DehradunDelhi707117560
DehliDharamsala6671
DehliDurgapur1201133992
DelhiGaya900123844
DelhiGoa1247133580
DelhiGorakhpur7206
DelhiGuwahati1346134224
DelhiGwalior690112774
DelhiHyderabad1135134280
DelhiImphal1273138320
DelhiIndore670120988
DelhiJabalpur8251
DelhiJaipur540118040
DelhiJammu625119156
DelhiJodhpur755619100
DelhiKanpur7171
DelhiKhajuraho750119996
DelhiKochi1600144988
DelhiKolkata1201134920
DelhiKozhikode1370140344
DelhiKullu8151
DelhiLeh735120192
DelhiLucknow667118840
DelhiMangalore1355140276
DelhiMumbai1190131680
DelhiNagpur932123038
DelhiPantnagar6151
DelhiPatna930123440
DelhiPort Blair2516644988
DelhiPune1235137192
DelhiRaipur1000128272
DelhiRajkot1125126856
DelhiRanchi1176127800
DelhiShimla7001
DelhiSrinagar805122684
DelhiSurat1125126856
DelhiTirupati1266638320
DelhiTrivandrum1580644988
DelhiUdaipur763623000
DelhiVadodra920125796
DelhiVaranasi753122600
DelhiVijayawada1151634194
DelhiVishakhapatnam1335136196
DibrugarhDimapur510111276
DibrugarhKolkata955118312
DimapurKolkata795116827
DiuMumbai6901
DurgapurKolkata625317880
GayaKolkata635114550
GayaVaranasi670112110
GoaHyderabad710119880
GoaKochi685119123
GoaMumbai717117120
GoaPune638617880
GuwahatiImphal675117880
GuwahatiKolkata692618280
GuwahatiLilabari7001
GuwahatiSilchar7101
GuwahatiTezpur5951
GwaliorMumbai1055123946
HubliMumbai6671
HyderabadJabalpur7900
HyderabadKolkata1264633340
HyderabadMumbai710119696
HyderabadPune708118912
HyderabadTirupati650617880
HyderabadVaranasi1176127456
HyderabadVijayawada690117880
HyderabadVishakhapatnam679617880
ImphalKolkata613114480
IndoreMumbai633117128
JaipurMumbai1000124316
JaipurJodhpur703116280
JammuLeh673617880
JammuSrinagar625317880
JamnagarMumbai703116280
JodhpurMumbai983624180
KhajurahoVaranasi678619480
KochiKozhikode625317880
KochiMumbai1135128068
KochiTrivandrum615110804
KolkataLilabari9950
KolkataMumbai1213638000
KolkataPort Blair1402133708
KolkataRanchi6386
KolkataShillong7331
KolkataSilchar685114228
KolkataTezpur7001
KolkataVaranasi7951
KozhikodeMumbai1125029536
LehSrinagar645317880
LucknowMumbai1100133340
MaduraiMumbai1080130284
MangaloreMumbai793620552
MumbaiNagpur685119892
MumbaiRaipur1165026396
MumbaiRajkot713117880
MumbaiRanchi1270134160
MumbaiSurat6151
MumbaiTrivandrum1315130552
MumbaiUdaipur663622280
MumbaiVaranasi1264631221
MumbaiVishakhapatnam1205130016
Port BlairVishakhapatnam1264629621
PuneRaipur9301
RaipurNagpur703116280
RaipurVishakhapatnam610115999
RajkotSurat615118508
SilcharTezpur5951
TirupatiVijayawada6551
TirupatiVishakhapatnam6651
VijayawadaVishakhapatnam6901

Source : www.airindia.in

Flash News

Central Government Employees Memes Exact Situation!

Central Government Employees Memes Exact Situation! Just for Fun :) #7th CPC Memes,  #7cpc memes, #Central Government Employees ...